Eerste Ploeg

Wedstrijden

Datum - Uur Wedstrijd Resultaat
27/07/2017 - 19:30 SV Aartselaar - Eerste Ploeg (vriendschappelijk)
29/07/2017 - 18:30 Eerste Ploeg - KFC Beekhoek Sp. A ( Beker van Antwerpen)
03/08/2017 - 20:00 K. Kontich FC B - Eerste ploeg (vriendschappelijk)
05/08/2017 - 18:30 KFC Lille - Eerste Ploeg (Beker van Antwerpen)
09/08/2017 - 19:00 K. Rumst SK - Eerste Ploeg (Vriendschappelijk)
12/08/2017 - 18:00 Eerste Ploeg ( Beloften + reserven B) - K. Wuustwezel FC ( Beker van Antwerpen)
17/08/2017 - 19:00 K. Borsbeek Sp. - Eerste Ploeg ( vriendschappelijk)
19/08/2017 - 18:30 KSK Branddonk - Eerste Ploeg ( Beker van Antwerpen)
27/08/2017 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - Sp. Burcht FC
03/09/2017 - 15:00 SK sGravenwezel Schilde A - Eerste Ploeg
10/09/2017 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - K. Mariaburg VK
17/09/2017 - 15:00 RVC Hoboken - Eerste Ploeg
24/09/2017 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - VV Duffel
30/09/2017 - 20:00 KFC Brasschaat - Eerste Ploeg
08/10/2017 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - Sp. Tisselt
15/10/2017 - 15:00 Katelijne FC A - Eerste Ploeg
22/10/2017 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - FC Walem
29/10/2017 - 15:00 KFC Broechem - Eerste Ploeg
05/11/2017 - 14:30 Eerste Ploeg - KFC Ranst A
12/11/2017 - 14:30 Rochus Deurne - Eerste Ploeg
19/11/2017 - 14:30 Eerste Ploeg - KV Bonheiden
26/11/2017 - 14:30 Eerste Ploeg - K. Wijnegem VC
03/12/2017 - 14:30 Verbr. Zwijndrecht- Eerste Ploeg
10/12/2017 - 14:30 Sp. Burcht - Eerste Ploeg
17/12/2017 - 14:30 Eerste Ploeg - SK sGravenwezel Schilde A
07/01/2018 - 14:30 K. Mariaburg VK - Eerste Ploeg
14/01/2018 - 14:30 Eerste Ploeg - RVC Hoboken
21/01/2018 - 14:30 VV Duffel - Eerste Ploeg
28/01/2018 - 14:30 Eerste Ploeg - KFC Brasschaat
04/02/2018 - 15:00 Sp. Tisselt - Eerste Ploeg
11/02/2018 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - Katelijne KFC A
18/02/2018 - 15:00 FC Walem - Eerste Ploeg
25/02/2018 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - KFC Broechem
04/03/2018 - 15:00 KFC Ranst A - Eerste Ploeg
11/03/2018 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - Rochus Deurne
18/03/2018 - 15:00 KV Bonheiden - Eerste Ploeg
08/04/2018 - 15:00 K. Wijnegem VC - Eerste Ploeg
15/04/2018 - 15:00 Eerste Ploeg - Verbr. Zwijndrecht